PARTICIPANT LOGIN
Cin :
Password :
For first time, please use CIN number as password
Forgot Password?
Roll of Honour
MaRRS INTERNATIONAL SPELLINGBEE 2011-2012

WINNERS OF INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2011-2012

BEST PERFORMER OF THE CHAMPIONSHIP: RISHI ANAND NAMBAIR, GEAR INNOVATIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KARNATAKA

1: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN CATEGORY –I

CIN
NAME OF THE STUDENT
COUNTRY NAME OF THE SCHOOL REMARKS
11AB111340
AADIT KUMAR PILLAI
INDIA CHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL I
11AA111179
NIKHIL BHARADWAJ
INDIA
VIBGYOR HIGH MARATHALLI
II
11AB110662
AANVI ARYA
INDIA
BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
III
11AA111197
SMRITI VINOD
INDIA
VIBGYOR HIGH MARATHALLI
IV
11AA310252
EESHAN K B
INDIA
ST JOSEPHS CENTRAL SCHOOL
V
11AA111178
MISHA AGARWAL
INDIA VIBGYOR HIGH VI
11AA112192
RIYA K
INDIA
NEW HORIZON GURUKAL
VII
11AA110065
AKSHAYA MINNASANDRAN
INDIA
CARMEL SCHOOL
VIII
11AA111573
EVONNE CHRISTOPHER
INDIA
VIDYASHILP ACADEMY
IX
11AB110395
CEZAN DAMANIA
INDIA
VIBGYOR HIGH
X
11AC112503
ADITYA MANOJ PODDAR
INDIA
METAS ADVENTIST SCHOOL
B.S
11AB112471
SHIKHA BHEDA
INDIA
WITTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
B.S
11AA112799
DHVANI PANDEY
INDIA
VIBGYOR HIGH HARALUR ROAD BANGALORE
B.S
11AC112620
ANANYA M KHURANA
INDIA
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SURAT
B.S
11AJ110184
SWASTIK SHARMA
INDIA
MANAV RACHNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
B.S
11AA110076
SUNANDITHA B S
INDIA
CARMEL SCHOOL
B.S
11AA112514
PRAJWAL M KASHYAP
INDIA
SRI KUMARAN CHILDRENS HOME CBSE
B.S
11AJ110190
DEV PAL
INDIA
MANAV RACHNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
B.S
11AB110059
ANVESHA KEDIA
INDIA
BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
B.S
11AA110080
VARSHA RAGHURAM
INDIA
CARMEL SCHOOL
B.S

2: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN CATEGORY –II

CIN
NAME OF THE STUDENT
COUNTRY NAME OF THE SCHOOL REMARKS
11AA112016
RISHI ANAND NAMBAIR
INDIA GEAR INNOVATIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL I
11AA110094
P HARSHITHA BHAT
INDIA CARMEL SCHOOL II
11AB110598
ADITHYA BHARGAVA
INDIA GOKULDHAM HIGH SCHOOL III
11AE110689
VINI DESAI
INDIA MANOVIKAS ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL IV
11AB112981
ASHNI GAURI SHETH
INDIA SINGAPORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL V
11AB111376
MASUMI AMOL PRADHAN
INDIA HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL VI
11AB110404
VANSH TIBREWAL
INDIA VIBGYOR HIGH VII
11AH111416
V YESHWANT
INDIA THE SCHRAM ACADEMY VIII
11AI113241
DION ALEX MATHEW
INDIA THE GREETS PUBLIC SCHOOL IX
11AB112982
SHUB BLAISE PEREIRA
INDIA SINGAPORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL X
11AK110164
CANDACE SARA CIJU
UAE ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL B.S
11AA111224
C SANKARANARAYANAN
INDIA
VIBGYOR HIGH
B.S
11AB110743
PRATISH PARSWANI
INDIA
PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL IB
B.S
11AD111652
NIVEDITA DILEEP
INDIA
THE KINGS SCHOOL
B.S
11AB111514
DAKSH SANJAY GUPTA
INDIA
ST GREGORIOUS HIGH SCHOOL
B.S
11AH112727
RAHUL AYAPPAN HARISH
INDIA
VIDYAMANDIR
B.S
11AB111888
SIMON MANISH JAIN
INDIA
BRIGHT START FELLOWSHIP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
B.S
11AI115219
ANSHITHA S
INDIA
VIDYA KENDRA
B.S
11AA111006
ADITI SANDEEP KULKARNI
INDIA
THE BRIGADE SCHOOL
B.S
11AH110544
SUMEDH CHATTERJEE
INDIA
CHETTINAD VIDYASHRAM
B.S

3: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN CATEGORY –III

CIN
NAME OF THE STUDENT
COUNTRY NAME OF THE SCHOOL REMARKS
11AB110713
SHIKSHA CHOPRA
INDIA BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL I
11AK110155
AJIT CHANDRASHEKAR
UAE ABU DHABI INDIAN SCHOOL II
11AA110390
NETRA JAGADISH
INDIA DPS YELAHANKA III
11AD111035
S SIVADEV
INDIA CHRIST NAGAR HR SEC SCHOO IV
11AA111052
VIGHNESH IYER
INDIA THE BRIGADE SCHOOL V
11AS210204
ACHINTYA JAIN
INDIA VIBGYOR HIGH VI
11AA111239
ARNAV GUNWANI
INDIA VIBGYOR HIGH VII
11AB110161
GAURAV MISRA
INDIA THAKUR PUBLIC SCHOOL VIII
11AS210212
TOSHA M SAMBHUS
INDIA VIBGYOR HIGH IX
11AA110608
MRIGANK SHEKHAR
INDIA GREENWOOD HIGH X
11AA111656
PRATYA POOSALA
INDIA
VIDYASHILP ACADEMY
B.S
11AA111049
SREENIDHI BOOPATHI
INDIA
THE BRIGADE SCHOOL
B.S
11AB112576
SAMANWITA MOHANTY
INDIA
JBCN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
B.S
11AA110622
SANJANA TARIGOPULA
INDIA
GREENWOOD HIGH
B.S
11AA310259
ANIKET BHAT
INDIA
ST JOSEPHS CENTRAL SCHOOL
B.S
11AR110408
UDAYASRI SURAPANENI
INDIA
NIRAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL
B.S
11AA110275
SHUBHANGI MENON
INDIA
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
B.S
11AD110926
ARCHITA NANDAKUMAR/td>
INDIA
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
B.S
11AH110858
A THRISSHIKHA
INDIA
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA
B.S
11AV110007
AVANIJA PRAKASH NAIR
KUWAIT
FAIPS
B.S

4: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN CATEGORY –IV

CIN
NAME OF THE STUDENT
COUNTRY NAME OF THE SCHOOL REMARKS
11AB110209
JUILEE BHALE
INDIA THAKUR PUBLIC SCHOOL I
11AI116329
MALAVIKA V DEEPAK
INDIA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA OTTAPALAM II
11AI113573
ABHIRAMI G
INDIA BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN PERUMTHIRUTHI III
11AB112766
AABHA KASHINATH AWERE
INDIA VIDYA VIKASINI ICSE SCHOOL IV
11AD111115
SIVANI S
INDIA CHRIST NAGAR HR SEC SCHOOL TRIVANDRUM V
11AJ110149
ANSHIKA KHANNA
INDIA TAGORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL VI
11AB110717
AKSHATA JAIN
INDIA BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL VII
11AK110015
DEEPAK C SATHEESAN
UAE ABU DHABI INDIAN SCHOOL VIII
11AV110012
SUMAIYA ASIF SAYED
INDIA INDIAN EDUCATIONAL SCHOOL IX
11AB111634
ARYAN SANJAY GUPTA
INDIA ST GREGORIOUS HIGH SCHOOL X
11AJ110666
KAVYA GANESH
INDIA
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
B.S
11AH110359
ANDREWS GEORGE
INDIA
BHAVANS RAJAJI VIDYASHRAM
B.S
11AA111059
ANANYA S KHARIDHI
INDIA
THE BRIGADE SCHOOL JP NAGAR
B.S
11AB111022
ANEESH NADGOUDA
INDIA
BUNTS SANGHA SM SHETTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
B.S
11AI113859
JOEL P JAISON
INDIA
SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST HR SEC SCHOOL
B.S
11AC110971
AAYUSHI N SAHU
INDIA
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GANDHINAGAR
B.S
11AC110643
PRIYA SINGH
INDIA
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BOPAL
B.S
11AH113126
RAHUL MURALI KARTHIK
INDIA
ARSHA VIDYA MANDIR
B.S
11AA112630
SAHANA S INAMDAR
INDIA
SRI KUMARANS CHILDRENS HOME CBSE
B.S
11AV110013
ELIZABETH JIJI
INDIA INDIAN EDUCATIONAL SCHOOLL B.S

5: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN CATEGORY –V

CIN
NAME OF THE STUDENT
COUNTRY NAME OF THE SCHOOL REMARKS
11AI115482
ALOK EMMANUEL
INDIA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA I
11AE110719
ADITI D JOSHI
INDIA MANOVIKAS ENGLISH MEDIUM II
11AC111295
KAVYA SHUKLA
INDIA ANAND NIKETAN III
11AA112207
SPOORTI GANESH HEGDE
INDIA NEW HORIZON GURUKUL IV
11AI116529
NAVYA BENNY
INDIA GREGORIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL V
K ADITHYA PRANAV
INDIA SRI SANKARA SR SECONDARY SCHOOL VI
11AK110124
ERICKA LANCE L PARE
UAE PISCO PRIVATE SCHOOL VII
11AB111035
SHUBHANGI KUMAR
INDIA BUNTS SANGHA SM SHETTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL VIII
11AA110531
B N RITHESH SHREENIDHI
INDIA GOPALAN NATIONAL SCHOOL IX
11AA111278
SHRAVAN TAPLOO
INDIA VIBGYOR HIGH X
11AV110018
SHREYA PANDA
KUWAIT
FAIPS
B.S
11AC111918
G SHREYAS
INDIA NAVRACHNA SCHOOL B.S
11AD111252
ARAVIND NAIR
INDIA
LOYOLA SCHOOL
B.S
11AC112104
SHIVNA PANDYA
INDIA
TEJUS VIDYALAYA
B.S
11AD111752
RITHI P
INDIA
SABARIGIRI SEN SEC SCHOOL
B.S
11AB110904
SUDHA SINDHUJA NAYANI
INDIA
RAJHANS VIDYALAYA
B.S
11AD110227
JOSHUA GIGI ZACHRIAH
INDIA
SARVODAYA CENTRAL VIDYALAYA
B.S
11AA111694
VISHESH GURU
INDIA
POORNA PRAJNA HIGH SCHOOL
B.S
11AC111732
RASHIKA DESAI
INDIA NALANDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL B.S
11AA112711
KRISHNA DATTA
INDIA
SRI KUMARAN CHILDRENS HOME
B.S

6: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN CATEGORY –VI

CIN
NAME OF THE STUDENT
COUNTRY NAME OF THE SCHOOL REMARKS
11AI117170
BALASUBRAMANYAM P
INDIA HARI SRI VIDYA NIDHI THRISSUR I
11AA112856
AMITA AJITH KAMATH
INDIA NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJAJI NAGAR II
11AA111113
JANET MARIA SAJAN
INDIA THE BRIGADE SCHOOL J P NAGAR III
11AA111117
PURVI EDARA
INDIA THE BRIGADE SCHOOL J P NAGAR IV
11AI110066
PARVATHY RAJEEV
INDIA ASSISI VIDYANIKETHAN V
11AV110023
ADITYA VISHWANATH
KUWAIT FAHAHEEL ALWATANIEH INDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL VI
11AD111360
ARAVIND C
INDIA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PATTOM VII

RANK HOLDERS - NATIONAL LEVEL CHAMPIONSHIP
*BEST PERFORMER NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2011-2012- ADITYA BHARGAVA ,GOKULDHAM HIGH SCHOOL MAHARASHTRA*

1: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN CATEGORY –I

CIN NAME OF THE STUDENT STATE NAME OF THE SCHOOL RANK
11AA110080 VARSHA RAGHURAM KARNATAKA CARMEL SCHOOL, PADMANABHANAGAR I
11AE111299 OJAS DESAI GOA VIDYA VRUDHI PRIMARY II
11AB110659 NIKITA GUJRAL MAHARASHTRA BILLABONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL III
11AB110462 AGARWAL DHRUV AMBRISH MAHARASHTRA VIBGYOR SCHOOL MALAD EAST IV
11AB110059 ANVESHA KEDIA MAHARASHTRA BILLABONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL V
11AB112471 SHIKHA D BHEDA MAHARASHTRA WITTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL VI
11AB110395 CEZAN DAMANIA MAHARASHTRA VIBGYOR SCHOOL MALAD EAST VII
11AH112724 MAANASA VISWANATH TAMIL NADU VIDYA MANOIR SR SECONDARY VIII
11AC112620 ANANYA KHURANA GUJARAT DPS IX
11AA111179 NIKHIL BHARDWAJ KARNATAKA VIBGIYORH IGH MARATHAHALLI X
11AA112072 TANMAY GUPTA KARNATAKA FREEDOM INT SCHOOL B.S
11AA111197 SMRITI V KARNATAKA VIBGIYOR HHIGH KARNATAKA B.S
11AA112835 SHRAVAN HARI KARNATAKA VIBGIYOR HIGH KARNTAKA B.S
11AA111178 MISHA AGARWAL KARNATAKA VIBGIYORH IGH MARATHAHALLI B.S
11AA111433 ARNAV M KARNATAKA VIDHYA SHILP ACADEMY B.S
11AE110426 NIDHI A THAKUR GOA YOUNG ACHIEVERS PRIMARY SCHOOL B.S
11AA112514 PRAJWAL KASHYAP KARNATAKA KUMARANS CHILDRENS HOME B.S
11AB110062 TANVI KOTHARI MAHARASHTRA BILLABONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL B.S
11AA111165 DHAKSHA MUTHUKUMARAN KARNATAKA VIBGIYOR HIGH KARNTAKA B.S
11AA310252 EESHAAN K B KARNATAKA ST JOSEPH'S CENTRAL CHOOL B.S

2: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN CATEGORY –II

CIN NAME OF THE STUDENT STATE NAME OF THE SCHOOL RANK
11AB110598 ADITYA BHARGAVA MAHARASHTRA GOKULDHAM HIGH SCHOOL I
11AH111416 YASHWANT. V TAMIL NADU THE SCHRAM ACADEMY - PARK ROAD II
11AB112496 ADIT BASU MAHARASHTRA ARYA VIDYA MANDIR III
11AA112016 RISHI ANAND NAMBIAR KARNATAKA GEAR INNOVATIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL IV
11AA111478 ARAV M KARNATAKA VIDYASHILP ACADEMY V
11AE111313 VYOM A. DESAI GOA VIDYA VRUDHI PRIMARY VI
11AH110544 SUMEDH CHATTERJEE TAMIL NADU CHETTINAD VIDHYASHRAM VII
11AA110094 P. HARSHITHA BHAT KARNATAKA CARMEL SCHOOL, PADMANABHANAGAR VIII
11AA112526 MADHUVANTHI. S KARNATAKA Sri Kumaran Children's Home-CBSE IX
11AD111652 NIVEDITA DILEEP KERALA THE KING'S' SCHOOL X
11AE110689 VINI DESAI GOA Manovikas English Medium B.S
11AA110090 NIHAL .P KARNATAKA CARMEL SCHOOL, PADMANABHANAGAR B.S
11AB110149 ARJUN RUCHIR MEHTA MAHARASHTRA THAKUR PUBLIC SCHOOL B.S
11AA110083 ADITYA RAMESH KARNATAKA CARMEL SCHOOL, PADMANABHANAGAR B.S
11AA110102 SHUSRITH .S KARNATAKA CARMEL SCHOOL, PADMANABHANAGAR B.S
11AD111654 MEGHA KIRAN KERALA THE KING'S' SCHOOL B.S
11AB110407 SARAF RUDRA SANDEEP MAHARASHTRA VIBGYOR HIGH - GOREGAON (W) B.S
11AB111376 MASUMI PRADHAN MAHARASHTRA HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL B.S
11AB112870 ADHYA CHAUGULE MAHARASHTRA INDIAN EDUCATION SOCIETY'S ORION BUDDING STAR
11AE110865 J. NAVAMI GOA CHILD CARE SCHOOL BUDDING STAR

3: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN CATEGORY –III

CIN NAME OF THE STUDENT STATE NAME OF THE SCHOOL RANK
11AA110622 SANJANA TARIGOPULA KARNATAKA GREENWOOD HIGH I
11AA310259 Aniket Bhat KARNATAKA St. Joseph's Central School, Vijayanagar II
11AH113168 Rajagopal S Chandrasekhar TAMIL NADU CHETTINAD VIDHYASHRAM III
11AB112505 ANUSHRI R SHAH MAHARASHTRA JAMNABAI NARSEE SCHOOL IV
11AH110648 JOTHIPRAKASH. K TAMIL NADU CHETTINAD VIDHYASHRAM V
11AR111704 MRINAL KUTTERI ANDHRA PRADESH GITANJALI DEVSHALA SAPPERS LINE, SECUNDERABAD VI
11AA111049 Sreenidhi Boopathi KARNATAKA THE BRIGADE SCHOOL-JP Nagar VII
11AD110926 ARCHITA NANDAKUMAR KERALA KENDRA VIDYALAYA (I ST SHIFT), PATTOM VIII
11AE111555 KUMAR  SHANTANU GOA THE KING'S SCHOOL IX
11AA111052 Vighnesh Iyer KARNATAKA THE BRIGADE SCHOOL-JP Nagar X
11AA110608 MRIGANK SHEKHAR KARNATAKA GREENWOOD HIGH B.S
11AA110272 SANA FATHIMA KARNATAKA DPS, KANAKAPURA ROAD B.S
11AS210204 Achintya Jain MAHARASHTRA Vibgyor High B.S
11AA111993 Rakshita. K.L KARNATAKA GEAR INNOVATIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL B.S
11AA111239 ARNAV GUNWANI KARNATAKA VIBGYOR HIGH, MARATHAHALLI B.S
11AQ110046 Mohan Rajagopal WEST BENGAL LAMARTINIERE FOR BOYS B.S
11AB112991 TEJAS SHIVARAMAN MAHARASHTRA SINGAPORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL B.S
11AC112628 UTKARSH AGARWAL GUJARATH DPS B.S
11AA110985 S.K.ESHA KARNATAKA THE BRIGADE SCHOOL,MAHADEVPURA B.S
11AA112824 Chiran Shanmugam KARNATAKA VIBGYOR HIGH-HSR LAYOUT B.S

4: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN CATEGORY –IV

CIN NAME OF THE STUDENT STATE NAME OF THE SCHOOL RANK
11AI110138 JOEL JOHNSON K KERALA LADY OF HOPE ANGLO INDIAN SCHOOL,KOCHI,KERALA I
11AD111115 SIVANI S KERALA CHRIST NAGAR HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL KOWDIAR,KERALA II
11AI116329 MALAVIKA V DEEPAK KERALA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA OTTAPPALAM, KERALA III
11AB110717 AKSHATA JAIN MAHARASHTRA BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - MALAD, MAHARASHTRA IV
11AI113573 ABHIRAMI GIRISH KERALA BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN ,PERUMTHIRUTHI ,CALICUT, KERALA V
11AH113126 RAHUL M KARTHIK TAMIL NADU ARSHA VIDYAMANDIR, TAMIL NADU VI
11AH112252 ANBUVANAN. A TAMIL NADU THE PSBB MILLENNIUM SCHOOL, OMR, TAMIL NADU VII
11AE110715 Varun P. Gangodkar GOA Manovikas English Medium School , GOA VIII
11AB111021 SNIGDHA DESHMUKH MAHARASHTRA BUNTS SANGHA'S S. M. SHETTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MAHARASHTRA IX
11AR111552 SOUMIL SAHU ANDHRA PRADESH BHAVAN S SRI RAMAKRISHNA VIDYALAYA SAINIKPURI, ANDHRA PRADESH X
11AB111273 AVANI TUSHAR LAKHE MAHARASHTRA MANECKJI COOPER EDUCATION TRUST, MAHARASHTRA B.S
11AI113424 NAVEEN BALACHANDRAN KERALA SRI SRI RAVISANKAR VIDYAMANDIR,CHEPPANAM,ERNAKULAM,KERALA B.S
11AA111059 Ananya S Kharidhi KARNATAKA THE BRIGADE SCHOOL-JP Nagar ,KARNATAKA B.S
11AA110135 ANIRUDH TANTRY. G KARNATAKA CARMEL SCHOOL, PADMANABHANAGAR, KARNATAKA B.S
11AB111605 DHRUV GUPTA MAHARASHTRA ST GREGORIOS HIGH SCHOOL, MAHARASHTRA B.S
11AA110051 Avinash Bhat Pattaje KARNATAKA AECS MAGNOLIA MAARUTHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,KARANATAKA B.S
11AH110126 NANDIKA GUPTA TAMIL NADU APL GLOBAL SCHOOL,TAMIL NADU B.S
11AB111107 SHREYA VIDYARTHI MAHARASHTRA JASUDBEN M.L. SCHOOL , MAHARASHTRA B.S
11AI113859 JOEL P JAISON KERALA SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,THRISSUR, KERALA BUDDING STAR
11AH110380 VISHNU SUDHARSHAN.R. TAMIL NADU BHAVAN'S RAJAJI VIDYASHRAM, TAMIL NADU BUDDING STAR

5: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN CATEGORY –V

CIN NAME OF THE STUDENT STATE NAME OF THE SCHOOL RANK
11AB111035 SHUBHANGI KUMAR MAHARASHTRA BUNTS SANGHA'S S. M. SHETTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL I
11AE110719 ADITI D JOSHI GOA Manovikas English Medium School II
11AH111866 ADHITHYA PRANAV. K TAMILNADU Sri Sankara Sr. Sec School III
11AA111694 Vishesh Guru KARNATAKA POORNA PRAJNA EDUCATION CENTRE - SADASHIVANAGAR IV
11AA112711 Krishna Datta KARNATAKA Sri Kumaran Children's Home-CBSE V
11AC111295 KAVYA SHUKLA GUJARAT ANAND NIKETAN SCHOOL - SATELLITE VI
11AB112774 MARIA EDASSERY MAHARASHTRA VIDYA VIKASINI ICSE SCHOOL VII
11AH112790 GIRI PRANAV. N GUJARAT VIDYA MANDIR SR.SEC SCHOOL VIII
11AA110654 MADHUBONI BHATTARCHARYA KARNATAKA GREENWOOD HIGH IX
11AB110790 RASHI BALACHANDRAN MAHARASHTRA PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - IB X
11AC112104 SHIVNA PANDYA GUJARAT TEJAS B.S
11AH110386 TRIVIKRAM. M TAMILNADU BHAVAN'S RAJAJI VIDYASHRAM B.S
11AI116529 NAVYA BENNY KERALA GREGORIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, MARADU, KOCHI B.S
11AC111918 G SHREYAS GUJARAT NAVRACHANA-SAMA B.S
11AB110904 SUDHA SINDHUJA NAYANI MAHARASHTRA RAJHANS VIDYALAYA B.S
11AH110880 ANISHA A. MAHTANI TAMILNADU Chinmaya Vidyalaya B.S
11AR111530 NIPUN MEHRA ANDHRA PRADESH BHAVAN S SRI RAMAKRISHNA VIDYALAYA SAINIKPURI, SECUNDERABAD B.S
11AH112616 YOGESHWAR. B TAMILNADU MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SSS B.S
11AC111923 MIR T DESAI GUJARAT NAVRACHANA-SAMA B.S
11AA111762 SIMAR GILL KARNATAKA Delhi Public School- East B.S

6: LIST OF RANK HOLDERS IN CATEGORY –VI

CIN NAME OF THE STUDENT STATE NAME OF THE SCHOOL RANK
11AI117170 BALASUBRAMANYAM P KERALA HARI SRI VIDYA NIDHI SCHOOL, Trichur I
11AA112856 AMITA AJITH KAMATH KARNATAKA NPS-Rajajingar II
11AI110066 PARVATHY RAJEEV KERALA ASSISI VIDHYANIKETHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL ,CHEMBUMUKKU III
11AH110855 PALLAVI ARIVUKKARASU TAMIL NADU CHETTINAD VIDHYASHRAM IV
11AB111299 NIHARIKA ROYCHOUDHURY MAHARASHTRA MANECKJI COOPER EDUCATION TRUST V
11AI116531 GAYATHRI MENON KERALA GREGORIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, MARADU, KOCHI VI
11AJ110324 AASHWIN SHRIVASTAVA DELHI Manav Rachna International School VII
11AC111937 SAMARTH MISRA GUJARAT NAVRACHANA-SAMA VIII
11AH111990 NANDINI P S TAMIL NADU Sir Sivaswami Kalalaya Sr Sec School IX
11AI114536 MANEESH K MOHAN KERALA AMRITA VIDYALAYAAM OTTAPALAM ,PALAKKAD X
11AA111117 PURVI EDARA KARNATAKA THE BRIGADE SCHOOL-JP Nagar B.S.
11AD111360 ARAVIND C KERALA KENDRA VIDYALAYA I ST SHIFT B.S.
11AI114826 ANJANA MANOJ KERALA S N VIDYA BHAVAN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, THRISSUR B.S.
11AA111113 JANET MARIA SAJAN KARNATAKA THE BRIGADE SCHOOL-JP Nagar B.S

             
Connect MaRRS in:
Copyright © 2013 MaRRS Intellectual Services (P) Ltd